Triathlon Arras 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2193 | ALLARD Nicolas | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:18 (1e) | 00:59:38 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2164 | ANSELIN Marion | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:03 (27e) | 01:14:38 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2167 | BALLET Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:21 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2206 | BAZILE Antoine | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:45 (3e) | 01:01:00 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2198 | BOURDON Jerome | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:10 (23e) | 01:03:32 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2215 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:48 (36e) | 01:04:05 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2213 | CADEZ Fabien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:56 (20e) | 01:16:44 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2211 | CLASEN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:51 (5e) | 00:59:25 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2166 | CLET Marie-laure | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:44 (33e) | 01:21:40 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2196 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:09 (7e) | 01:01:35 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2161 | DEGAND Jessica | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:10 (8e) | 01:03:41 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2163 | DELATOUR Marie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:30 (31e) | 01:24:21 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2207 | DELFOSSE Guillaume | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:29 (24e) | 01:00:25 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2168 | DETHOOR--DEHEM Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:10 (22e) | 01:03:17 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2216 | DRILA Clement | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:06:20 (9e) | 00:59:09 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2169 | DUTILLEUL Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:04 (29e) | 01:11:33 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2170 | FAGOO Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:56 (37e) | 01:12:34 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2171 | FORGET Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:56 (25e) | 01:06:13 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2210 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:46 (4e) | 01:08:10 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2173 | HURIEZ Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:51 (13e) | 01:43:49 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2175 | LAURENT Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:06 (21e) | 01:17:05 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2201 | LECLERCQ Olivier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:41 (38e) | 01:14:48 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2177 | LERCHE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:04 (28e) | 01:18:47 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2212 | LESAGE Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:17 (17e) | 01:00:37 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2191 | LOUIS David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:04 (16e) | 01:04:16 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2195 | MASCARELL Julien | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:33 (32e) | 01:08:35 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2202 | MERCIER Antoine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:06:23 (10e) | 01:08:30 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2162 | MORET Delphine | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:47 (34e) | 01:14:07 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2199 | NAVET Laurent | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:26 (30e) | 01:12:21 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2179 | PLANCHON Géry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:55 (6e) | 01:28:33 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2180 | PLANCHON Victorien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:01 (15e) | 01:36:31 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2197 | PORTALA Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:05:23 (2e) | 00:57:16 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2200 | PROUVEZ Xavier | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:59 (26e) | 01:21:04 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2203 | QUENSON Antonin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:55 (19e) | 01:11:29 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2326 | RAGUIDEAU tienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:24 (11e) | 01:09:01 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2194 | SCHOENAHL Olivier | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:56 (14e) | 01:15:16 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2174 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:47 (12e) | 01:05:35 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2192 | VIFQUIN Gaetan | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:49 (18e) | 01:02:57 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2208 | DEMAZURE Arnaud | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2209 | DUHAMEL Eric | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2205 | GOBEAUX Anthony | TEAM BCFG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2172 | GUESTIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2214 | LANFUMEY Emmanuel | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2176 | LECOCQ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2178 | NYS Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2204 | SIMONIN Charles | STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2165 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)